Personen-Verzeichnis zu Index

Abraham

Abraham Andreas * um 1694, rk.
Abraham Anna Elisabeth * 07.10.1748 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 22.04.1751 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Anna Elisabetha Francisca * 20.10.1765 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham (Abrahamin) Anna Maria * 23.07.1741 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 02.01.1802 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., ledig (1766), Hausmännin, Häuslerin (1770), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Abraham (Abram) Antonius Fabianus * 19.01.1751 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 19.02.1751 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Antonius Leonardus (Anton) * 06.11.1768 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 09.07.1785 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Elisabeth * um 1785, rk., Hausmännin, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Abraham Elisabeth Joanna * 28.10.1731 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 25.06.1736 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Franciscus (Frantz) * 02.04.1744 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 01.11.1787 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Hausmann, Musikant, Schneider (1785), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Abraham Franciscus Edmundus * 11.02.1735 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 20.07.1740 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Frantz Ignatz Mauritz * 08.09.1777 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † vor 01.09.1833, rk., Junggeselle (1807), Dienstknecht (1807), Hausmann (1808), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Abraham Ignatius Matheus Mauritius (Ignatz) * 19.09.1774 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 25.05.1776 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Joan Sebastian * 09.01.1785 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 03.02.1785 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Joannes * um 1665. † 31.10.1728 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., lebte (1718)
Abraham Joannes Ludovicus * 25.08.1787 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 27.08.1787 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Johann * 17.04.1808 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Josephus Vitalis * 27.04.1738 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Mar. Antonia Justina * 26.08.1780 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 26.04.1781 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Mar. Clara Antonia (Clara) * 08.08.1782 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 28.05.1812 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Hausmännin, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Abraham Marina Hilaria * 03.08.1718 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 08.10.1718 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Matthaus * um 1700. † vor 11.11.1766, rk., Halbhübner, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Abraham Matthaus Ehrenfridus * 29.08.1728 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 06.07.1730 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Abraham Wenceslaus * 05.10.1766 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 31.10.1766 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., unehelich

Abraschin

Abraschin Joanna * 18.06.1782 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 18.06.1782 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., unehelich
Abraschin Marina * (err) 1734. † 21.09.1794 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., verwitwet (1794), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Abraschin Theresia * (err) 1758. † 26.12.1794 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., ledig (1782), Hausmännin, Kostenthal/Gosciecin

Achmann

Achmann Catharina * um 1718, rk.
Achmann Christian * um 1710 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Achmann Georg * um 1680, rk., lebte (1710), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Achmann Michael † vor 16.07.1741, rk.

Achtelik

Achtelik Johanna * um 1868, rk., Scheuerwärterfrau (1916), Jacobsdorf/Jakubowice

Ackermann

Ackermann Carl Eduard * (err) 1839. † 16.04.1848 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Ackermann Johann * (err) 1802. † 29.04.1852 Kolonie Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk., Tischlermeister, Kolonie Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Ackermann Johann Heinrich * 27.06.1837 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 07.10.1838 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Ackermann Johanna Ottilie * (err) 1846. † 06.04.1848 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Ackermann Ottilie Amalie * 28.03.1846 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Ackermann Richard * (err) 1842. † 18.05.1848 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Ackermann Tochter * 09.05.1849 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka. † 09.05.1849 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.

Adam

Adam Anton * (err) 1794, rk., Unteroffizier, Dürr Kunzendorf/Konradow, 7. Artillerie Comp.
Adam Marianna * um 1847, rk., Hofeknechtweib (1871), Urbanowitz/Urbanowice

Adamczik

Adamczik (Adamczyk) Anna * 23.08.1902 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., wohnhaft (1928), Gleiwitz/Gliwice
Adamczik (Hadamczyk) Caroline * 28.02.1868 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Adamczik (Adamczyk) Franciscus * um 1914, rk.
Adamczik (Adamczyk) Franz * 03.12.1823 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice. † 05.05.1881 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice, rk., Scheuerwächter (1865), Hofeknecht, verwitwet (1866), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamczik (Hadamczik) Joannes * 13.12.1817 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice, rk.
Adamczik (Adamczyk) Johann * (err) 1792 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice, rk., Robotgärtner (1823), Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice
Adamczik (Adamczyk) Johann * 22.09.1844 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice. † 19.06.1867 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., Einlieger (1866), Karchwitz/Karchów
Adamczik (Hadamczyk) Josepha * 23.03.1866 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk.
Adamczik (Adamczyk) Martha * 20.08.1867 Karchwitz/Karchów. † 07.12.1867 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk.

Adamczyk

Adamczyk Agnes * 16.10.1898 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka. † 06.10.1957 Walzen/Walce, rk., ledig (1924), verwitwet (1957), Walzen/Walce
Adamczyk (Hadamschückin) Agneta * um 1725 Leschnitz/Lesnica, rk., Jungfer (1747), Gärtnerin, Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Adamczyk Anna (Johanna) * um 1765, rk., Gärtnerin (1796), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamczyk (Adamietz) Anton * um 1720, rk., Gärtner (1784), Dobroslawitz/Dobroslawice
Adamczyk (Hadamicowa) Beata * 14.12.1756 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice. † 16.11.1818 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice, rk., Gärtnerin (1788), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamczyk (Hadamczyk, Adamczyk) Carl (Karl) * 23.01.1866 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka. † 15.01.1948 Walzen/Walce, rk., legitimiert, Knecht (1890), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamczyk (Adamzik) Catarina * 21.04.1800 Trawnik/Trawniki, rk.
Adamczyk (Adamzikin) Catharina * (err) 1722. † 07.05.1785 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk., Bettlerin
Adamczyk (Hadamczyk) Francisca * 02.08.1872 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice. † 13.01.1908 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., Jungfrau (1908), Urbanowitz/Urbanowice
Adamczyk (Hadamczik) Georg * um 1728. † vor 14.09.1778 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice, rk., Robotgärtner, Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice
Adamczyk (Hadamczyk) Gertrud * 27.01.1905 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk., Jungfrau (1905), Dobersdorf/Dobieszowice
Adamczyk Hermann * 19.09.1900 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk., Arbeiter (1920), Walzen/Walce
Adamczyk (Hadamczik) Joannes * um 1680, rk., lebte (1747), Leschnitz/Lesnica
Adamczyk (Hadamczyk) Johann * (err) 1859. † 26.01.1866 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Adamczyk (Hadamcyk) Josef * (err) 1832. † 17.08.1893 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., Hofeknecht (1866), Einlieger (1889), Hofeknecht (1893), Urbanowitz/Urbanowice
Adamczyk Josef * 24.04.1896 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk., Fabrikarbeiter (1921), Walzen/Walce
Adamczyk (Hadamczyk) Julius Joseph * 26.05.1865 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka. † 01.07.1865 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Adamczyk Karl * 12.04.1907 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Adamczyk (Adamzik, Adamietz) Margaretha * 30.04.1758 Dobroslawitz/Dobroslawice, rk., Gärtnerin, Bäuerin, Urbanowitz/Urbanowice
Adamczyk (Adamzick, Adamez) Margaretha * um 1768, rk., Bäuerin (1793), Hausmännin, Urbanowitz/Urbanowice
Adamczyk Marie * 15.06.1898 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Adamczyk Marjanna (Marie) * (err) 1865 Wiegschütz/Wiekszyce. † 20.05.1904 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., Magd (1889), Hofeknechtsfrau (1889), Urbanowitz/Urbanowice
Adamczyk (Adamczik) Mathes * (err) 1776 Schönig. † vor 24.05.1809, rk., Gärtner, Trawnik/Trawniki
Adamczyk (Hadamczyk) Paul * 07.06.1894 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Adamczyk Paul * 24.04.1900 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk., Gärtner (1923), Dobersdorf/Dobieszowice
Adamczyk (Adamzik) Rosalia * um 1770, rk., Freigärtner (1803), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamczyk (Hadamczyk) Rosalia * 04.09.1867 Rzetzitz/Rzeczyce. † 18.05.1921 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., ledig (1897), Arbeiterin (1897), Hofeknechtsfrau, Urbanowitz/Urbanowice
Adamczyk (Adamzik) Urszula (Ursula) * 17.10.1774 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice. † 10.11.1828 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice, rk., Häuslerin (1798), Karchwitz/Karchów
Adamczyk Valentin * 05.06.1872 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice. † vor 23.01.1928 Gleiwitz/Gliwice (?), rk., Junggeselle (1897), Militäranwärter, Ordonanz, Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamczyk Victoria Stephania Genovefa * 02.01.1870 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice. † 25.06.1939 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., Arbeiterin (1939), Urbanowitz/Urbanowice

Adamek

Adamek (Hadamek) Adolf * um 1870, rk., Wächter (1906), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Adamek (Hadamek) Agnes * 14.01.1828 Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice. † vor 27.10.1889, rk., Hofeknechtweib (1863), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamek Agnes * (err) 1830. † 31.05.1880 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., Hofeknechtfrau (1873), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamek (Hadamek) Alexander * 28.08.1846 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka. † 22.12.1846 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk., unehelich
Adamek (Hadamek) Aloys * 18.02.1881 Groß Grauden/Grudynia Wielka, rk.
Adamek (Hadamkin) Anna * um 1717. † 31.10.1748 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Adamek Anna * 30.06.1889 Dobersdorf/Dobieszowice, rk.
Adamek Anna * 26.08.1906 Borislawitz/Borzyslawice, rk.
Adamek (Hadamek) Anton * (err) 1857 Groß Grauden/Grudynia Wielka, rk., Gärtner (1881), Groß Grauden/Grudynia Wielka
Adamek Anton * 26.07.1910 Trawnik/Trawniki. † 19.08.1910 Trawnik/Trawniki, rk.
Adamek (Hadamek) Caroline * (err) 1851, rk., unehelich, Jungfrau (1877), Hofeknechtfrau (1878), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamek Caspar * um 1835, rk., lebte (1884), Dobischau/Dobieszów
Adamek Constantin * 14.10.1860 Ottitz/Ratibor, Kolonie, rk., unehelich, Kunstgärtner (1885), Stöblau/Kr. Kosel
Adamek Franz * 1866 Dobersdorf/Dobieszowice, rk., Hofeknecht (1909), Trawnik/Trawniki
Adamek Gertrud * um 1807, rk., wohnhaft, Schönwald/Bojkow
Adamek Hermann * 13.04.1908 Schwesterwitz/Zwiastowice, rk.
Adamek Jacob * um 1800. † 26.04.1856 Dobersdorf/Dobieszowice, rk., Häusler (1851), Dobersdorf/Dobieszowice
Adamek Johann * um 1820, rk., Kontraktmann (1852), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Adamek (Hadamek) Johann * 23.06.1905 Ostrosnitz/Ostroznica. † 01.04.1906 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Adamek Johanna * um 1835, rk., unverheiratet (1860), Ottitz/Ratibor
Adamek Josepha * 03.04.1832 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka. † 27.01.1909 Dobersdorf/Dobieszów, rk., Jungfrau (1851), Häuslerfrau, verwitwet (1882), Dobersdorf/Dobieszowice
Adamek Lucas * (err) 1825. † 30.10.1862 Borislawitz/Borzyslawice, rk., Kontraktmann, Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Adamek (Hadamek) Lucia * um 1822, rk., Magd (1846), ledig (1846), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamek (Hadamek) Marianna * um 1728, rk., Jungfer (1750), Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice
Adamek Marianna * um 1828, rk., ledig (1877), Einliegerin (1877), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamek Marianna * um 1848, rk., Amtsdienerfrau, Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice
Adamek NNm * um 1788. † vor 21.11.1877, rk., Kuhwärter
Adamek Philipp * um 1790. † vor 28.08.1846, rk., Knecht
Adamek Rosalia * (err) 1875, rk., Windmüllerfrau, Autischkau/Ucieszków
Adamek Susanna * 08.08.1852 Borislawitz/Borzyslawice, rk.
Adamek Yohanna * um 1862, rk., Arbeiterfrau, Twardawa

Adamietz

Adamietz Alexander * 26.02.1912 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Adamietz Anna * 28.11.1914 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice. † 14.11.1915 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Adamietz Anna * 24.03.1915 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Adamietz Carl * 02.03.1886 Polnisch Krawarn/Krowiarki, ev., Hofeknecht (1906), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamietz (Hadamietz) Francisca * um 1840, rk., Hofeknechtweib (1868), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Adamietz Franz * 01.04.1889 Polnisch Krawarn/Krowiarki, rk., Dominialknecht (1918), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamietz (Adametz) Gregorius * (err) 1689. † 30.01.1749 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Adamietz Ignaz * 02.07.1824 Dobroslawitz/Dobroslawice, rk., Wächter, Radoschau/Radoszowy
Adamietz Johann * 09.12.1854 Radoschau/Radoszowy. † 06.11.1933 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk., Kuhmann (1909), Dominialarbeiter (1917), verwitwet (1917), Rentenempfänger, Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Adamietz Johann * 1865, rk., Hofeknecht (1894), Karchwitz/Karchów
Adamietz Joseph * 14.09.1883 Polnisch Krawarn/Krowiarki, rk., verwitwet (1909), Dominialknecht (1909), Hofeknecht, Urbanowitz/Urbanowice
Adamietz Joseph * 15.07.1907 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Adamietz Joseph * 20.03.1912 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Adamietz Maria * 15.07.1913 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Adamietz Maria * 11.02.1924 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 17.02.1924 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Adamietz Marie * 26.02.1906 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Adamietz Martha * 30.05.1909 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Adamietz Martha * 16.09.1910 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Adamietz Max * 29.09.1910 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Adamietz Monika * 05.05.1913 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Adamietz Pauline * 22.06.1894 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk.
Adamietz Viktor * 17.10.1881 Polnisch Krawarn/Krowiarki, rk., Häusler (1924), Maurer, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Adamietz Wilhelm * 21.05.1908 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice. † 15.06.1908 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.

Adamik

Adamik Ignatz * um 1898, rk.

Adamsky

Adamsky Joannes Henricus * 12.06.1727 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., unehelich
Adamsky (Adamskin) Maria Magdalena * um 1707. † 05.07.1727 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., ledig (1727), Kostenthal/Gosciecin

Adamzowa

Adamzowa Josepha * um 1770, rk., Hausmännin (1797), Urbanowitz/Urbanowice

Adolf

Adolf Antonie * um 1835, rk., wohnhaft (1895), Pless/Pszczyna

Adolph

Adolph Augustina Carolina * 02.08.1801 Borislawitz/Borzyslawice, rk.
Adolph Caroline * um 1810, rk., Schullehrerfrau, Koske/Kozki
Adolph Erich Carl Alfred * (err) 10.11.1902. † 18.11.1902 Borislawitz/Borzyslawice, rk.
Adolph (Adolf) Franz * um 1795, rk., Häusler (1867), Klein Strehlitz/Strzeleczki
Adolph (Adolf) Franz * (err) 1841 Klein Strehlitz/Strzeleczki, rk., Hofeknecht (1872), Olgahof/Trawnik
Adolph Franz * 27.09.1870 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk.
Adolph Gottfried * um 1770, rk., Beamter (1801), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Adolph Hedwig * um 1800, rk., Hausmännin (1824), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Adolph Johann * um 1870, rk., Herrschaftl. Diener (1902), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Adolph Joseph * 13.12.1872 Olgahof/Trawnik, rk.

Aekermann

Aekermann Carl Eduard * 01.08.1856 Deutsch Leippe/Lipowa, rk., Gestütswärter (1889), wohnhaft, Cosel/Kozle
Aekermann Ignatz * um 1830, rk., Gärtnerstellenbesitzer (1889), Deutsch Leippe/Lipowa

Affa

Affa Christophorus * 25.12.1713 Koske/Kozki, rk.
Affa Gallus * um 1680, rk., lebte (1713), Koske/Kozki

Albrecht

Albrecht Agnethe * um 1710 Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice, rk., Gärtnerfrau, Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice
Albrecht (Allbrecht) Georgius * um 1670. † vor 09.07.1741 Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice, rk., lebte (1733), Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice
Albrecht (Allbrecht) Joannes * um 1718 Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice, rk.
Albrecht Johann * 15.11.1805 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Albrecht Peter * 28.11.1835 Osterwitz/Branice, rk., Junggeselle (1861), Mühlenpächter (1861), Gieraltowitz/Gieraltowice
Albrecht Simon * um 1775, rk., Scholtiseischäfer (1805), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Albrecht (Ulbrichin, Albrichin) Susanna * um 1710 Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice, rk.
Albrecht Vincenz * 09.11.1796 Osterwitz/Branice, rk., Häusler (1861), Osterwitz/Branice

Alex

Alex Caroline * um 1845, rk., Kontraktarbeiterfrau (1876), Trawnik/Trawniki
Alex Francisca * um 1810, rk., Schäferfrau (1839), Makau/Maków
Alex Marianna * um 1830. † vor 21.04.1890 Niesdrowitz/Niezdrowice, rk.

Alexander

Alexander Magdalena * um 1812, rk., Mühlenpächterin (1842), Kostenthal/Gosciecin

Alich

Alich (Aulich) Francisca (Marie Franze) * (err) 1800. † 07.12.1836 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., Hausmännin, verwitwet (1833), Urbanowitz/Urbanowice

Alker

Alker Jacob * um 1850, rk., Wächter (1878), Einlieger, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Alker Johannes * 12.08.1856 Koske/Kozki, rk.
Alker Maria * (err) 10.1851 Tschirmkau/Czerwonków. † 22.04.1928 Koske/Kozki, rk., Bauersfrau, verwitwet, Auszüglerin, Koske/Kozki
Alker Marie * (err) 1876. † 14.05.1878 Freischoltisei Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Alker Marie * 13.08.1879 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Alker Thaddeus * um 1830, rk., Häusler (1856), Koske/Kozki

Aller

Aller Adam * 24.02.1846 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 24.02.1846 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Agnes * 21.01.1866 Karchwitz/Karchów. † 26.01.1866 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk.
Aller (Allert) Agnes * 10.10.1888 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Jungfrau (1911), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Agnes Martha * 11.04.1890 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Andreas Chrysostomus (Andres) * 24.11.1778 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 16.04.1841 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Hausmann (1808), verwitwet (1812), verwitwet (1818), Hausmann, Einlieger (1843), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Andreas Evaristus * 26.10.1719 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 18.03.1720 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anna * um 1675. † 20.11.1735 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., lebte (1714), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Anna (Marie) * 27.09.1877 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Jungfer (1898), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Anna * 15.06.1888 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 19.11.1892 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Zwilling
Aller Anna Elisabeth * 19.07.1760 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anna Elisabeth * (err) 1794, rk., Jungfer (1814), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Anna Elisabeth Eva * 26.08.1787 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aller Anna Johanna * 31.12.1861 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk.
Aller Anna Magdalena * 14.07.1770 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anna Maria * 03.07.1744 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 06.04.1745 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anna Maria * 05.09.1760 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 20.11.1784 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anna Maria * 30.07.1765 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., unehelich
Aller Anna Martha * 05.07.1752 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 17.07.1753 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anna Rosalia * 28.02.1767 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 20.03.1767 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anna Rosina * 24.09.1741 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller (Gallerin) Anna Rosina * 22.04.1751 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 07.02.1811 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Schneiderfrau, Auszüglerin, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller (Allerin) Anna Rosina (Anna Rosa) * 14.04.1757 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 13.03.1819 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Hausmännin, verwitwet (1819), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller (Allerin) Anna Rosina * 03.01.1763 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 01.06.1819 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Hausmännin, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Anna Rosina * 14.03.1766 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anna Theresia * 31.10.1793 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 30.10.1794 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Annarose * 19.07.1819 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 31.08.1875 Casimir/Kazimierz, rk., Häuslerin, Casimir/Kazimierz
Aller Anne Rose * 17.04.1796 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 14.07.1797 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anton * 26.06.1808 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 22.06.1812 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anton * 12.10.1810 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 23.01.1813 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anton * 27.10.1817 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 26.09.1818 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Anton * 02.02.1826 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Freigärtner (1855), Karchwitz/Karchów
Aller Anton Joann * 14.06.1788 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Antonius * 08.06.1758 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 26.07.1758 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Antonius * 14.07.1766 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Antonius Ferdinandus (Anton) * 28.05.1721 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 10.12.1781 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Häusler, Leinweber, verwitwet (1759), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Antonius Joannes * 29.10.1743 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Antonius Josephus * 02.06.1783 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 18.04.1784 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., unehelich
Aller Antonius Norbertus * 10.06.1775 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 21.06.1775 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Apollonia * 09.02.1806 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 25.03.1878 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., unverheiratet (1878), Magd, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Apollonia Dorothea * 06.02.1739 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Inwohnerin (1772), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Balthasar Hilurius * 11.01.1724 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller (Allerin) Barbara * um 1681. † 01.03.1721 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., ledig
Aller Barbara Beata * 03.08.1745 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 03.08.1745 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Benedictus Achatius (Benedict) * 27.01.1731 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 10.03.1792 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Junggeselle (1756), Dienstknecht (1756), Hausmann (1757)
Aller Briccius * um 1710. † vor 28.07.1778, rk.
Aller Casper Joan (Joannes) * 07.01.1772 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 25.11.1773 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Catharine * 25.09.1812 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 29.12.1878 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Jungfer (1836), Schuhmacherweib, Häuslerin, verwitwet (1878), Einliegerin (1878), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Clara * 04.11.1822 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 18.02.1909 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk., Jungfer (1849), Häuslerin, Freigärtnerin, verwitwet (1909), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Clara Hedwig * 09.10.1803 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 05.12.1855 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Jungfer (1833), Häuslerin, verwitwet (1855), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Eduard * 14.07.1848 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 02.02.1921 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Schuhmacher (1877), Häusler, Rentenempfänger, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Eduard * 15.10.1855 Karchwitz/Karchów. † 26.10.1855 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk.
Aller Eleonore * 04.03.1810 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 05.01.1877 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Magd (1833), Hausmännin, Knechtweib, Einliegerin, verwitwet (1877), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Eleonore * 25.06.1822 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 22.04.1823 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller (Allerin) Elisabeth * (err) 1751, rk., Hausmännin, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller (Allerin) Elisabeth * um 1760, rk., ledig (1783), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Elisabeth * 13.09.1772 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 10.10.1772 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Elisabeth Donatina * 28.03.1737 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Elisabeth Dzislava * 11.10.1729 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 19.06.1731 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Elisabeth Pia * 13.05.1723 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Emilie * 30.04.1880 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Eva * um 1671. † 12.04.1735 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller (Allerin) Eva * um 1692, rk., verwitwet (1739), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Eva * (err) 30.08.1702. † 25.01.1718 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Eva Maria * 15.12.1758 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 18.12.1758 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Fabian * 15.01.1760 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Fabianus * 20.01.1751 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 21.02.1751 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Fabianus * 15.01.1754 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 18.07.1755 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Francisca * 27.08.1797 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 20.03.1798 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Francisca * 26.09.1802 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 29.01.1808 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Francisca * um 1808, rk., Magd (1830), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Francisca * 24.10.1810 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Francisca * 05.07.1811 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 17.02.1836 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Francisca * 17.06.1817 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 05.04.1869 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Jungfer (1842), Einliegerin (1843), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Francisca * 09.03.1822 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., ledig (1848), Damasko/Kazimierz
Aller Francisca * 24.06.1866 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 14.11.1866 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Francisca * 15.06.1888 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 11.07.1888 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Zwilling
Aller (Allert) Francisca Josepha * 06.03.1738 Habicht/Jastrzebie, rk.
Aller Francisca Josepha * 04.12.1850 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 13.12.1850 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Franciscus * 18.10.1764 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Franciscus Bernardus (Franz) * 05.09.1774 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 06.05.1834 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Junggeselle (1798), Hausmann, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Franciscus Casparus * 04.01.1747 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Franciscus Casparus * 05.09.1748 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Franciscus Faustinus * 23.09.1740 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 10.10.1740 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Franciscus Ignatius (Frantz) * 29.09.1746 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 22.05.1795 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Häusler, verwitwet (1793), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Franciscus Ignatius * 01.10.1767 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Franciscus Joannes Georgius * 14.04.1749 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 26.04.1749 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Franciscus Martialis (Frantz) * 03.09.1740 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Bauer, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Franciscus Mathaus * 11.10.1779 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 02.10.1780 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., legitimiert
Aller Frantz * zwischen 1735 und 1743. † 05.06.1808 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Dreiviertelhübner, verwitwet (1769), Halbhübner (1774), Bauer, Hausmann (1789), verwitwet (1789), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Frantz * um 1740, rk., Musketier (1766), Halbhübner, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Franz * 16.07.1802 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 24.07.1802 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Franz * 29.05.1820 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 23.09.1834 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Franz * 23.11.1848 Damasko/Kazimierz, rk.
Aller Franz Johann * 22.10.1801 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 04.11.1801 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Georg Ignatz * 09.06.1752 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 26.07.1753 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller George * (err) 1730. † 02.01.1801 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Hausmann, verwitwet (1801), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller George * 09.02.1756 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 25.08.1757 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Georgius * um 1669. † 09.02.1719 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., lebte (1726), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Georgius * um 1700, rk., verwitwet (1743)
Aller Georgius * 08.05.1736 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 10.05.1736 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Georgius Adalbertus * 14.04.1727 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Hausmann, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Georgius Flavius Clemens * 07.04.1731 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 07.04.1731 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Gregorius Florianus * 19.04.1770 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 28.02.1771 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Hedwig * 08.08.1754 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Hedwig Birgitta * 05.10.1779 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 13.11.1851 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Jungfer (1805), Häuslerin, verwitwet (1838), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Hedwigis Donatilla * 09.10.1732 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 30.05.1736 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Hieronymus * 21.08.1860 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Schuhmacher (1885), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Joan Anton (Johann) * 08.02.1784 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 23.08.1849 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Junggeselle (1809), Häusler, Weber, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Joan Mathes * vor 1698. † um 03.03.1771 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joann (Johann) * 07.12.1791 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 09.02.1858 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Junggeselle (1817), Hausmann (1817), verwitwet (1843), Einlieger (1843), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Joann Joseph * 02.03.1795 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 18.08.1795 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joann Stephan * 31.08.1792 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 30.01.1794 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joann Valentin (Johann) * 09.02.1795 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 17.05.1836 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Soldat, Hausmann (1820), Gemeindiener, Schmied, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Joannes * um 1675. † vor 12.02.1739, rk.
Aller Joannes * 25.06.1714 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † zwischen 1761 und 1764, rk., Bauer (1757), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Joannes * 14.06.1737 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 14.07.1737 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joannes * 10.04.1744 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joannes * 10.01.1750 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 08.02.1750 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joannes Antonius * 04.07.1747 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 13.06.1748 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joannes Antonius * 23.06.1750 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 28.07.1753 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joannes de Cruce (Hanß) * 04.09.1727 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 01.02.1774 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Soldat
Aller Joannes Frantz * 13.09.1785 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 16.09.1785 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Zwilling
Aller Joannes Fridericus * 23.09.1735 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 03.11.1737 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Johann * 13.10.1808 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 05.04.1809 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Johann * 11.05.1814 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 26.05.1814 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Johann * 23.07.1854 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 19.03.1857 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Johann * 28.10.1858 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 13.07.1859 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Johann * 24.11.1861 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 12.04.1862 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Johann Carl * 28.01.1864 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk.
Aller Johann George * zwischen 1751 und 1752. † 27.07.1753 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Johanna * 15.03.1830 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 28.03.1831 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., unehelich
Aller Johanna * 18.12.1836 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Dienstmagd (1858), Autischkau/Ucieszków
Aller Johannes * um 1720, rk.
Aller Johannes * 30.03.1757 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 19.04.1757 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Johannes * 04.07.1765 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 27.07.1767 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Josef * 23.08.1885 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 26.08.1885 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., unehelich
Aller Josef * 22.03.1891 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joseph * 20.02.1763 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joseph * 04.04.1800 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 17.04.1800 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joseph * 17.08.1819 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Sattler (1843), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Joseph * 09.09.1820 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 08.02.1897 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Junggeselle (1843), Büttner (1843), Einlieger (1846), Häusler (1847), Lumpensammler (1885), Auszügler, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Joseph * 24.11.1826 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 21.10.1895 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Schuhmacher, Junggeselle (1858), Einlieger, verwitwet (1883), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Joseph * 24.10.1857 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 06.11.1857 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Joseph * 18.08.1863 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Junggeselle (1889), Schuhmacher, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Josephus * 19.03.1752 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Josephus * 10.03.1758 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 24.05.1759 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Laurentius * um 1708 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Laurentius * 29.07.1751 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 17.07.1753 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Laurentius * 18.08.1776 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 21.07.1777 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Lorenz Benedict * 22.03.1792 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., unehelich
Aller Ludwig * 13.11.1824 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 14.10.1843 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Ludwig * 19.08.1833 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 10.06.1842 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Mar. Clara * 19.01.1782 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 10.09.1783 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Maria Barbara * 07.12.1767 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 12.10.1833 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Hausmännin, verwitwet (1833), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Maria Barbara * 29.12.1767 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 19.02.1771 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Maria Clara Francisca * 12.08.1781 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 03.02.1836 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Jungfer (1807), Halbhübnerin, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller (Allerin) Maria Elisabeth * 09.02.1744 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 04.07.1806 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Hausmännin, verwitwet (1779), Soldatenfrau (1781), Totengräberfrau (1806), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Maria Elisabeth * 18.01.1787 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Maria Marcella (Anna Maria) * 11.05.1725 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Maria Rose (Anna Rosa) * 07.09.1794 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 11.06.1802 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Maria Thecla * 13.09.1785 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 16.03.1786 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Zwilling
Aller Maria Theresia * 16.12.1851 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 04.10.1935 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., ledig (1901), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Maria Theresia Clara * 30.09.1783 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 17.01.1785 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Marie * 07.09.1858 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk.
Aller Marie * 24.06.1886 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Jungfrau, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller (Allerin) Marina * um 1683. † 20.08.1748 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., verwitwet (1748), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Marina * um 1697, rk.
Aller Marina * um 1726. † 20.07.1742 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Martha * (err) 1692. † 06.12.1752 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., verwitwet (1752)
Aller Martha * um 1693, rk.
Aller Martha * 09.05.1884 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., verwitwet (1914)
Aller Martinus * um 1671. † 01.02.1741 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Martinus * um 1680, rk., verwitwet (1720), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Martinus (Merten) * um 1685, rk., lebte (1714), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Mathias * um 1720, rk.
Aller Mathias Christianus * 23.12.1753 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Häusler, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Matthaus Achilleius * 08.10.1729 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 17.05.1730 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Matthaus Georgius * (err) 1702. † 20.11.1750 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Matthaus Marianus * 15.09.1737 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 10.05.1748 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Matthias * um 1690, rk.
Aller Matthias Titus * 25.02.1734 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 18.02.1736 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller NNm * um 1665. † vor 06.09.1720 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Pauline * 02.10.1858 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., ledig (1885), Magd (1885), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Pauline * 02.05.1882 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Dienstmädchen (1911), Beuthen/Bytom, Goistraße 12 c
Aller Paulus * 03.07.1735 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 05.07.1735 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Peter * 30.06.1815 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 20.10.1816 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Philipus * 27.05.1756 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 24.10.1757 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Rosa Rubicunda (Rosina) * 27.06.1727 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 04.06.1731 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Rosalia Josepha (Rosa) * 08.03.1847 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 22.03.1847 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Rosina Margaretha * 09.07.1736 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 20.07.1736 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Stephan * 25.12.1828 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 23.09.1912 Babitz/Babice (Leobschütz), rk., Inlieger, Tagearbeiter, Babitz/Babice (Leobschütz)
Aller Susanna * um 1703. † 21.10.1743 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Susanna * 23.03.1717 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 13.03.1718 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Susanna * 24.04.1746 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Jungfer (1772), Soldatenfrau, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Susanna * 16.12.1772 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 07.06.1809 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Magd (1809), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Symphorosa Rosina * 18.07.1732 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Theodor * 16.04.1876 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 08.05.1876 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Theresia * 05.09.1800 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 22.09.1800 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Thomas * um 1707. † 13.05.1737 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Thomas Ananias * 16.12.1728 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Aller Tobias * um 1650 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † vor 10.11.1715, rk., lebte (1715), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Valentin * 14.02.1768 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 24.03.1811 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., verwitwet (1802), Hausmann, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aller Veronica Agatha * 25.01.1739 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 30.05.1740 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.

Allerin

Allerin Maria * (err) 1698. † 28.12.1746 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Allerin Marina * um 1700. † 13.11.1749 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., verwitwet
Allerin NNw * (err) 1739. † 03.04.1783 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Hausmännin, Kostenthal/Gosciecin

Alscher

Alscher (Allscherin) Anna Barbara (Maria Barbara) * 02.10.1744 Leisnitz/Lisiecice. † 29.08.1810 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Kretschmerin, verwitwet (1810), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Alscher (Alscherin) Anna Regina * um 1712, rk.
Alscher Beata * 24.09.1807 Leisnitz/Lisiecice, rk., Häuslerin (1840), Gröbnig/Grobniki
Alscher Hedwig * (err) 1841 Autischkau/Ucieszków (?), rk., Jungfrau (1876), Gnadenfeld/Pawlowiczki
Alscher (Allscherin) Joseph * 1719 Leisnitz/Lisiecice. † 1758 Leisnitz/Lisiecice, rk., Gärtner, Leisnitz/Lisiecice
Alscher Leopold † vor 25.01.1876 Autischkau/Ucieszków, rk., Gärtner, Autischkau/Ucieszków
Alscher Marie * um 1842, rk., Gärtnerfrau, Casimir/Kazimierz
Alscher Marie Francisca * 06.04.1872 Leisnitz/Lisiecice, rk., Häuslerin, Leisnitz/Lisiecice
Alscher Rosa * 10.09.1831 Leisnitz/Lisiecice, rk.

Altaner

Altaner Johann * 28.05.1844 Wyssoka/Wysoka, Ober Wyssoka, rk., Junggeselle (1868), Lehrer (1868), Komorno
Altaner Klemens * um 1810, rk., Tischlermeister, Wyssoka/Wysoka, Ober Wyssoka

Alter

Alter Catarina * 16.11.1803 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Alter Francisca Antonia * 01.01.1806 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 18.08.1806 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Alter Johann * um 1818, rk., Gärtnerauszügler (1865), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Alter Joseph * um 1770, rk., Arrendator, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Alter Julius Johann * 30.08.1866 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Alter Ottilie Caroline * 06.06.1868 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Alter Wilhelm * (err) 1841. † vor 06.06.1868 Chrost/Chrósty, rk., Bäckermeister, Junggeselle (1865), Schankpächter, Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Alter Wolfgang * (err) 1801. † 10.12.1805 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.

Altmann

Altmann Annarose (Rosalia) * (err) 1756 Groß Grauden/Grudynia Wielka. † 17.11.1824 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., verwitwet (1807), Leisnitz/Lisiecice
Altmann Magdalena * (err) 1806. † 11.02.1860 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Kontraktmannsweib, Kostenthal/Gosciecin

Ambrosin

Ambrosin Joanna Carolina (Charlotta) * um 1690 Brieg/Brzeg, rk., verwitwet (1738)

Amfft

Amfft Christophorus * um 1668. † 20.10.1726 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.

Anczok

Anczok Anton, rk., verwitwet (1877), Magazinwächter (1877), Scharley/Szarley Kr. Tarnowitz

Andermann

Andermann August Johann Joseph * 16.05.1807 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Andermann Carl * um 1770, rk., Amtmann (1807), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka

Anders

Anders August * 21.08.1882 Schwesterwitz/Zwiastowice, rk., Hofeknecht (1912), verwitwet (1912), Twardawa
Anders Carl * um 1760, rk., Instrumentenmacher (1798), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Anders Friedrich Jacob * 26.07.1798 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk., unehelich
Anders Josefa * 24.01.1879 Klein Grauden/Grudynia Mala, rk., wohnhaft (1905), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Anders Marie * um 1824. † vor 25.01.1898 Potzenkarb/Pociekarb, rk., Hauptlehrerfrau, Potzenkarb/Pociekarb
Anders Wilhelm * um 1850. † vor 22.04.1912 Januschkowitz/Januszkowice, rk., Arbeiter (1906), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice

Andlos

Andlos NNm, ev.

Andres

Andres Adam * 21.08.1872 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice. † 21.08.1872 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Andres Franz Joseph * 29.11.1868 Königsdorf/Krolowe, rk.
Andres Johann * um 1830, rk., Inlieger, Königsdorf/Krolowe
Andres Johann Andreas * 09.08.1875 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk.
Andres Johanna * um 1810, rk., Schmiedfrau (1838), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Andres Johanna * (err) 04.1870. † 10.11.1871 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk.
Andres (Anders) Josepha * 24.01.1879 Klein Grauden/Grudynia Mala, rk.
Andres Marianna * 15.01.1869 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice. † 23.01.1869 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Andres NNm * 17.11.1889 Königsdorf/Krolowe, rk.
Andres Reimann * um 1845, rk., Hofewächter (1871), Karchwitz/Karchów
Andres Susanna * um 1810, rk., Kutscherfrau (1832), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Andres Theodor * um 1850, rk., Blenderröster (1906), Lipine/Lipiny
Andres Theodor * 19.11.1869 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., Dienstknecht (1889), Königsdorf/Krolowe
Andres (Anders) Wilhelm * (err) 1841, rk., Hofeknecht (1879), Klein Grauden/Grudynia Mala

Andrzejewski

Andrzejewski Ludwig * um 1904, rk.

Aniol

Aniol (Anjol, Janiolin) Agnes Victoria * 31.12.1718 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol (Anjol, Engel) Agnete (Agnes) * 07.01.1770. † 04.10.1813 Sophienfeld/Borzyslawice, rk., Einliegerin, Häuslerin, Freigärtnerin, Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Aniol Anna * 13.07.1752 Koske/Kozki. † 10.09.1753 Koske/Kozki, rk., legitimiert
Aniol Apolonia * 09.02.1754 Koske/Kozki, rk.
Aniol Apolonia * 25.12.1832, rk., Einliegerin, Grzendzin/Grzedzin
Aniol (Aniolek) Benedict * 21.03.1806 Koske/Kozki. † 06.03.1863 Kolonie Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Einlieger (1863), Kolonie Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Aniol Carl * um 1860, rk., Landwirt (1923), Stellenbesitzer, Teschenau/Cieszynów
Aniol Carl * 07.11.1866 Borislawitz/Borzyslawice, rk.
Aniol Christina Julianna * 14.03.1741 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice. † 21.03.1741 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol Florian * 01.05.1840 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 20.01.1842 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Aniol Franz * (err) 10.1833. † 23.02.1837 Koske/Kozki, rk.
Aniol Franz * um 1837, rk., Häusler (1884), Auszügler (1899), Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice
Aniol Franz * um 1840. † vor 27.01.1890 Neu Kuttendorf/Nowe Kotkowice, rk., Einlieger, Neu Kuttendorf/Nowe Kotkowice
Aniol Franziska * 17.03.1858 Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice, rk.
Aniol Fridericus * 05.02.1715 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol (Engel) Hedwig * 14.10.1790 Rzetzitz/Rzeczyce. † 15.10.1866 Borislawitz/Borzyslawice, rk., Hausmännin, verwitwet (1866), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Aniol (Anjol) Hedwige (Hedwigis) * (err) 1710. † 20.07.1750 Trawnik/Trawniki, rk.
Aniol Hedwige * um 1786, rk., Magd (1813), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Aniol Jacob * um 1677. † 01.11.1773 Trawnik/Trawniki, rk.
Aniol Jacobus * um 1700, rk., verwitwet, Urbanowitz/Urbanowice
Aniol Jacobus * um 1720. † vor 15.07.1759, rk.
Aniol (Anjol) Jacobus * 28.04.1742 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice. † 03.06.1745 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol Joannes * um 1680. † 05.04.1735 Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice, rk.
Aniol (Angolek) Joannes * 12.05.1798 Mierzencin/Kostenthal, rk.
Aniol (Aniolek) Johann * (err) 1768, rk., Knecht (1798), Mierzencin/Kostenthal
Aniol Johann * (err) 1864 Neu Kuttendorf/Nowe Kotkowice, rk., Junggeselle (1890), Knecht (1890), Neu Kuttendorf/Nowe Kotkowice
Aniol Johanna * (err) 1804, rk., Jungfer (1824), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Aniol (Angiol) Johannes * 07.07.1725 Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice, rk.
Aniol (Rangol) Josepha * 09.04.1744 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol Josephus * um 1686. † 06.01.1756 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., lebte (1715), Urbanowitz/Urbanowice
Aniol (Anjol) Josephus * um 1710, rk.
Aniol Leopold * 15.11.1837 Koske/Kozki. † 02.06.1840 Koske/Kozki, rk.
Aniol Lorenz * um 1840, rk., Hofeknecht (1866), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Aniol Ludwig * 07.08.1836 Koske/Kozki. † 09.11.1836 Koske/Kozki, rk.
Aniol Mariane * (err) 01.1805. † 12.05.1805 Koske/Kozki, rk.
Aniol Marianna * 23.09.1746 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol (Anjol) Marina * (err) 1714. † 19.12.1720 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol (Anjolin) Marina Elisabeth * um 1720, rk., Gärtnerin (1757), Trawnik/Trawniki
Aniol (Anjol) Marina Paulina * 28.06.1733 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice. † 14.07.1733 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol (Anyolin) Martha * um 1686. † 05.06.1744 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., Jungfer
Aniol (Janiol) Matheus * (err) 1715. † 15.12.1750 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol Mathias Petrus * 20.02.1751 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice. † 04.04.1751 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol (Anjol) Matthaus * um 1702, rk.
Aniol (Engel) Matthaus * (err) 1764 Rzetzitz/Rzeczyce, rk., Bauer, Rzetzitz/Rzeczyce
Aniol Matthes * 08.09.1800 Koske/Kozki, rk., Knecht (1827), Inlieger, Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice
Aniol (Anjol) Matthias * um 1694, rk., lebte (1720), Urbanowitz/Urbanowice
Aniol Nicolaus Victor * 12.09.1875 Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice, rk., Junggeselle (1899), Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice
Aniol Pauline * 15.11.1897 Teschenau/Cieszynów, rk.
Aniol Robert * 28.09.1895 Teschenau/Cieszynów, rk., Junggeselle (1925), Stellenbesitzer, Teschenau/Cieszynów
Aniol (Anjol) Simon Judas * 21.01.1734 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol Sophie * um 1864. † vor 09.07.1923 Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice, rk., Häuslerfrau, Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice
Aniol (Angiol) Stanislaus * um 1690. † vor 21.01.1753 Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice, rk.
Aniol (Aniolek) Stephan * 16.07.1803 Koske/Kozki, rk.
Aniol (Anjol, Janiolin) Theresia * 12.12.1739 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice. † 10.10.1794 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk., Bäuerin, Gärtnerin, Urbanowitz/Urbanowice
Aniol (Anjol) Theresia * 11.11.1748 Urbanowitz/Urbanowice, rk.
Aniol Valentin Florian * 06.12.1813 Borislawitz/Borzyslawice, rk., unehelich

Aniolek

Aniolek Lucia * 13.12.1808 Koske/Kozki, rk.

Anjolin

Anjolin Mariane * (err) 1738. † 07.11.1803 Trawnik/Trawniki, rk., Einliegerin, Trawnik/Trawniki

Anter

Anter Josephus * um 1715, rk.

Antonik

Antonik Gregor * um 1810. † vor 03.06.1888 Schiegau/Scigów, rk., Arbeiter, Inlieger, Schiegau/Scigów
Antonik Johann * um 1836, rk., Arbeiter (1898), Friedersdorf/Biedrzychowice
Antonik Johann * 06.05.1842 Schiegau/Scigów. † 15.01.1903 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Einlieger (1903), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Antonik Johann * 04.02.1872 Friedersdorf/Biedrzychowice, rk., Pferdeknecht (1898), Kostenthal/Gosciecin

Apostel

Apostel Caspar * um 1790, rk., Einlieger (1851), Radoschau/Radoszowy
Apostel Elisabeth * um 1864, rk., Gärtnerfrau, Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice
Apostel Emilie * 30.06.1863 Kornitz/Kornice. † vor 05.11.1919 Alt Gleiwitz/Stare Gliwice, rk., Arbeiterin (1883), Einliegerfrau, Tischlerfrau, Karchwitz/Karchów
Apostel Franz * (err) 1831 Radoschau/Radoszowy. † 18.10.1881 Karchwitz/Karchów, rk., Stellmacher (1870), Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Apostel Franz * 26.02.1857 Borislawitz/Borzyslawice, rk., Knecht (1885), Witoslawitz/Witoslawice
Apostel Johann * (err) 1824. † 07.07.1881 Habicht/Jastrzebie, rk., Hofeknecht (1857), Borislawitz/Borzyslawice
Apostel Josepha * (err) 1826. † 17.04.1853 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk., Hofeknechtsfrau, Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka
Apostel Marie Anna * 14.07.1870 Groß Ellguth/Ligota Wielka, rk.
Apostel Rosalia * um 1874, rk., Gärtnerfrau, Groß Nimsdorf/Naczeslawice

Arlert

Arlert (Allert) Joseph * 05.03.1832 Deutsch Rasselwitz/Raclawice Slaskie, rk., Gasthauspächter (1862), Kostenthal/Gosciecin
Arlert (Allert) Lothar Carl * 05.06.1862 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk.
Arlert (Allert) Max Joseph * 20.03.1864 Kostenthal/Gosciecin. † 16.05.1864 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Zwilling
Arlert (Allert) Oswald Adolph Johann * 20.03.1864 Kostenthal/Gosciecin, rk., Zwilling
folgende Seite

Doris Binczek, 24768 Rendsburg

Stand: 09.09.2020 10:52:37
Erstellt mit dem Genealogieprogramm GFAhnen 20.0

Gehe zu StartSeite